Mt. Pleasant Track Club: 2017 Cross Country

Athlete Age Group

2K

3K

4K

5K

Carpenter, Caroline 8&U Girls

DeFord, Maevelyn 8&U Girls

Domm, Aubrey 8&U Girls

Edwards, Kalea 8&U Girls

Farrell, Bridget 8&U Girls

Glassberg, Nola 8&U Girls

Hewitt, Tabitha 8&U Girls

Hislop, Savannah 8&U Girls

Lee, Sophia 8&U Girls

May, Lilah 8&U Girls

Myers, Keira 8&U Girls

Snee, Theresa 8&U Girls

Sturdy, Genevieve 8&U Girls

Whichard, Kathryn 8&U Girls

Williams, Chloe 8&U Girls

Ashok, Ashwin 8&U Boys

Butler, Drew 8&U Boys

Cote, Anthony 8&U Boys

Dietrich, Ollie 8&U Boys

Dillion, Lane 8&U Boys

Hislop, Gabriel 8&U Boys

Hoffman, Ryan 8&U Boys

Huntington, Benjamin 8&U Boys

Kotz, Ryder 8&U Boys

Lewis, Joel 8&U Boys

McKinney, Joseph 8&U Boys

Miller, Mason 8&U Boys

Myers, James 8&U Boys

Oliver-Porter, Quinn 8&U Boys

Paggi, Luke 8&U Boys

Pinson, Parker 8&U Boys

Plunkett, Ben 8&U Boys

Poillion, Hugo 8&U Boys

Romano, Thomas 8&U Boys

Ruddick, Michael 8&U Boys

Teachman, Zachary 8&U Boys

Volkmann, Tanner 8&U Boys

Yaun, Burket 8&U Boys

Arrants, Cate 9-10 Girls

Bennett, Natalie 9-10 Girls

Brown, Madison 9-10 Girls

Butler, Kayla 9-10 Girls

Chapman, Ansley Kate 9-10 Girls

Farrell, Riley 9-10 Girls

Glassberg, Ella 9-10 Girls

Kotz, Reeve 9-10 Girls

Leming, Addy 9-10 Girls

Miller, Avery 9-10 Girls

Plunkett, Ellie 9-10 Girls

Robke, Reagan 9-10 Girls

Williams, Alexis 9-10 Girls

Williams, Chelsea 9-10 Girls

Wilson, Street 9-10 Girls

Alexander, John 9-10 Boys

Barnes, Ben 9-10 Boys

Benetti, James 9-10 Boys

Boehme, Arden 9-10 Boys

Brown, Maxwell 9-10 Boys

Butler, Jack 9-10 Boys

Dayson, Curtis 9-10 Boys

de Arellano, Hayes 9-10 Boys

Elferdink, Andrew 9-10 Boys

Fisher, Austin 9-10 Boys

Gawryluk, Ethan 9-10 Boys

Harden, Pete 9-10 Boys

Johnson, Peyton 9-10 Boys

Lee, Jayden 9-10 Boys

Lewis, James 9-10 Boys

Lightfoot, Ceton 9-10 Boys

Martin, William 9-10 Boys

McGuire, Beckett 9-10 Boys

Muller, Jackson 9-10 Boys

Peery, Tristan 9-10 Boys

Pugsley, Balin 9-10 Boys

Reese, Nate 9-10 Boys

Rivero, Agustin 9-10 Boys

Rollins, Calvin 9-10 Boys

Sturdy, David 9-10 Boys

Swanton, Quinn 9-10 Boys

Volkmann, Calvin 9-10 Boys

Zieminick, Carter 9-10 Boys

Bozarth, Reagan 11-12 Girls

Clifton, Sarah Grace 11-12 Girls

Crookes, Kylie 11-12 Girls

DeFord, Ellasyn 11-12 Girls

Del Vecchio, Ginabella 11-12 Girls

Etherington, Lily 11-12 Girls

Gilman, Brynn 11-12 Girls

Hewitt, Addison 11-12 Girls

Horton, Annabelle 11-12 Girls

Hoyt, Ainsley 11-12 Girls

Junkins, Addison 11-12 Girls

Kammer, Allison 11-12 Girls

Leming, Darby 11-12 Girls

Lesslie, Charlotte 11-12 Girls

May, Josie 11-12 Girls

McElveen, Ella 11-12 Girls

McQuaid, Emma 11-12 Girls

Morgan, Abby 11-12 Girls

Muller, Emma 11-12 Girls

Pugsley, Aden 11-12 Girls

Rumrill, Jordan 11-12 Girls

Sullivan, Kate 11-12 Girls

Torykian, Carleigh 11-12 Girls

Walters, Ellie 11-12 Girls

Ward, Grace 11-12 Girls

Wilkie, Sarah 11-12 Girls

Alexander, Mac 11-12 Boys

Barresi, Joseph 11-12 Boys

Cellio, Jakob 11-12 Boys

Chapman, Luke 11-12 Boys

de Arellano, Lucas 11-12 Boys

Del Monte, Kraven 11-12 Boys

Dietrich, Devin 11-12 Boys

Ducey, Kai 11-12 Boys

Ducey, Logan 11-12 Boys

Durlach, Neil 11-12 Boys

Elferdink, Jackson 11-12 Boys

Elferdink, Reed 11-12 Boys

Gomez, Brendan 11-12 Boys

Hipp, Jack 11-12 Boys

Hutto, Jacob 11-12 Boys

Kotz, Ronan 11-12 Boys

Leahy, Jack 11-12 Boys

Mefford, Smith 11-12 Boys

Moldenhauer, Wes 11-12 Boys

Muthard, Alan 11-12 Boys

O'Brien, Devin 11-12 Boys

Shealy, Julian 11-12 Boys

Smith, Gregor 11-12 Boys

Teachman, John 11-12 Boys

Towe, Josh 11-12 Boys

Trace, Mack 11-12 Boys

Truman, Maxwell 11-12 Boys

Walmet, Luke 11-12 Boys

Welborn, Nick 11-12 Boys

Andersen, Danielle 13-14 Girls

Anderson, Emelia 13-14 Girls

Brown, Lauren 13-14 Girls

Bull, Caroline 13-14 Girls

Colshan, Sarah 13-14 Girls

Condon, Caroline 13-14 Girls

Crowley, Taryn 13-14 Girls

Deveau, Annika 13-14 Girls

Duffy, Berklie 13-14 Girls

Duffy, Henley 13-14 Girls

Finch, Presley 13-14 Girls

Griffin, Jenna 13-14 Girls

Hadden, Evelyn 13-14 Girls

Horton, Caroline 13-14 Girls

Isaacks, Sydney 13-14 Girls

Knotts, Whitney 13-14 Girls

Leitch, Isabella 13-14 Girls

Miano, Mina 13-14 Girls

Pence, Ellie 13-14 Girls

Pettengill, Kora 13-14 Girls

Picinich, Hannah 13-14 Girls

Rollins, Claudia 13-14 Girls

Shanley, Sophie 13-14 Girls

Stalnaker, Sophie 13-14 Girls

Truman, Isabel 13-14 Girls

Turner, Isabelle 13-14 Girls

Walters, Anna Jaye 13-14 Girls

Williamson, Caitlyn 13-14 Girls

Wolverton, Landry 13-14 Girls

Wong, Lauren 13-14 Girls

Yarbrough, Marie 13-14 Girls

Albarran, Luka 13-14 Boys

Allen, Ben 13-14 Boys

Barrineau, Robert 13-14 Boys

Bryant, Jackson 13-14 Boys

Carper, Charles 13-14 Boys

Carvajal, Zack 13-14 Boys

Coffman, Dominic 13-14 Boys

Delamater, Jack 13-14 Boys

DeSantis, Samuel 13-14 Boys

DiBona, Watson 13-14 Boys

Ferdinand, Tyler 13-14 Boys

Fokas, Spiro 13-14 Boys

Gaglione, Joseph 13-14 Boys

Harris, Nolin 13-14 Boys

Hodges, Marshall 13-14 Boys

Jarrett, David 13-14 Boys

Johnson, Guy 13-14 Boys

Kegel, Parsons 13-14 Boys

Keith, Owen 13-14 Boys

Mathisen, Thomas 13-14 Boys

Minick, Brice 13-14 Boys

Moeckel, Wyatt 13-14 Boys

Moldenhauer, Max 13-14 Boys

Munoz, Daniel 13-14 Boys

Myers, Evan 13-14 Boys

Myers, Noah 13-14 Boys

Nodes, Harrison 13-14 Boys

Padilla, Santiago 13-14 Boys

Reynolds, Bennie 13-14 Boys

Richter, Mark 13-14 Boys

Ripple, Jacob 13-14 Boys

Sawyer, Matthew 13-14 Boys

Sharp, Owen 13-14 Boys

Shaw, Hadley 13-14 Boys

Shealy, Will 13-14 Boys

Spychalski, Ryan 13-14 Boys

Stalnaker, Sam 13-14 Boys

Teachman, Ryan 13-14 Boys

Walters, William 13-14 Boys

Ward, Noah 13-14 Boys

Yeh, Aidan 13-14 Boys

Fogle, Breann 15-16 Girls

McElwaine, Meg 15-16 Girls

Rumrill, Jessica 15-16 Girls

Stribling, Kate 15-16 Girls

Welborn, Caroline 15-16 Girls

Archie, Carson 15-16 Boys

Carlin, Finn 15-16 Boys

Colshan, Matthew 15-16 Boys

de Arellano, Andrew 15-16 Boys

Desciak, Logan 15-16 Boys

Harbaugh, Conner 15-16 Boys

Infante, Daniel 15-16 Boys

Jackson, Zane 15-16 Boys

Johnson, Lyle 15-16 Boys

Kelly, Jak 15-16 Boys

Kramer, Wesley 15-16 Boys

McElveen, Ben 15-16 Boys

Munoz, Josh 15-16 Boys

Nofsinger, Sully 15-16 Boys

O'Brien, Casey 15-16 Boys

Padilla, Sebastian 15-16 Boys

Pauldine, Luke 15-16 Boys

Richter, Aidan 15-16 Boys

Thayer, Jake 15-16 Boys

Trace, J.T. 15-16 Boys

Wilkie, Daniel 15-16 Boys

Walmet, Rachel 17-18 Girls

Boykin, Sam 17-18 Boys

Livesey, Calvin 17-18 Boys