8&U Girls 100 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Jianna Green

08

Mt. Pleasant

8&UG

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

16.63

1

8&U Boys 100 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Alex Corley

09

Mt. Pleasant

8&UB

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

17.64

15

9-10 Girls 100 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Jordan Bailem

05

Mt. Pleasant

9-10G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

15.87

4

9-10 Boys 100 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Bo Jimenez

06

Mt. Pleasant

9-10B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

15.27

5

11-12 Girls 100 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Miranda Graves

03

Mt. Pleasant

11-12G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

15.88

11

11-12 Boys 100 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Vaughn Blue

04

Mt. Pleasant

11-12B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

14.08

8

13-14 Girls 100 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Kora Pettengill

03

Mt. Pleasant

13-14G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

13.95

4

13-14 Boys 100 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Jack Carson

01

Mt. Pleasant

13-14B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

12.42

2

15-16 Girls 100 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Anika Fabor

01

Mt. Pleasant

15-16G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

13.90

5

15-16 Boys 100 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Jack Carson

01

Mt. Pleasant

15-16B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

11.59

3

17-18 Girls 100 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Cody Jeddrey

98

Mt. Pleasant

17-18G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

14.79

5

17-18 Boys 100 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Noah Barnhart

99

Mt. Pleasant

17-18B

FTC T&F Meet

2016-04-30

12.04

1

8&U Girls 200 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Jianna Green

08

Mt. Pleasant

8&UG

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

39.63

6

8&U Boys 200 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Jackson Muller

08

Mt. Pleasant

8&UB

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

35.95

7

9-10 Girls 200 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Emma Muller

06

Mt. Pleasant

9-10G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

33.39

6

9-10 Boys 200 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Bo Jimenez

06

Mt. Pleasant

9-10B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

32.88

5

11-12 Girls 200 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Sophie McLean

04

Mt. Pleasant

11-12G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

30.63

7

11-12 Boys 200 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Vaughn Blue

04

Mt. Pleasant

11-12B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

28.89

3

13-14 Girls 200 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Kora Pettengill

03

Mt. Pleasant

13-14G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

28.27

4

13-14 Boys 200 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Ahmad Alquza

01

Mt. Pleasant

13-14B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

27.49

7

15-16 Girls 200 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Anika Fabor

01

Mt. Pleasant

15-16G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

28.96

5

15-16 Boys 200 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Jack Carson

01

Mt. Pleasant

15-16B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

23.89

4

17-18 Girls 200 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Cody Jeddrey

98

Mt. Pleasant

17-18G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

31.44

3

8&U Girls 400 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Avery Miller

08

Mt. Pleasant

8&UG

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

1:25.96

4

8&U Boys 400 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Jackson Muller

08

Mt. Pleasant

8&UB

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

1:23.64

4

9-10 Girls 400 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Emma Muller

06

Mt. Pleasant

9-10G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

1:14.72

6

9-10 Boys 400 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Fenton Gise

05

Mt. Pleasant

9-10B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

1:12.34

3

11-12 Girls 400 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Sophie McLean

04

Mt. Pleasant

11-12G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

1:08.27

3

11-12 Boys 400 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Noah Ward

03

Mt. Pleasant

11-12B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

1:03.39

2

13-14 Girls 400 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Chloe Berda

02

Mt. Pleasant

13-14G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

1:06.08

3

13-14 Boys 400 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Jack Carson

01

Mt. Pleasant

13-14B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

55.60

2

15-16 Girls 400 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Raena Burns

99

Mt. Pleasant

15-16G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

1:04.09

3

15-16 Boys 400 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Aidan Richter

01

Mt. Pleasant

15-16B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

53.10

2

17-18 Girls 400 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Hannah Jellema

98

Mt. Pleasant

17-18G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

1:05.22

1

17-18 Boys 400 Meter Dash

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Noah Barnhart

99

Mt. Pleasant

17-18B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

52.99

2

8&U Girls 800 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Avery Miller

08

Mt. Pleasant

8&UG

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

3:15.20

2

8&U Boys 800 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Will Goldsmith

07

Mt. Pleasant

8&UB

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

3:03.48

2

9-10 Girls 800 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Grace Ward

06

Mt. Pleasant

9-10G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

3:01.24

5

9-10 Boys 800 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Fenton Gise

05

Mt. Pleasant

9-10B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

2:50.34

4

11-12 Girls 800 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Landry Wolverton

04

Mt. Pleasant

11-12G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

2:43.43

1

11-12 Boys 800 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Noah Ward

03

Mt. Pleasant

11-12B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

2:26.17

1

13-14 Girls 800 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Drayton Nelson

01

Mt. Pleasant

13-14G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

2:32.73

1

13-14 Boys 800 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Aidan Richter

01

Mt. Pleasant

13-14B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

2:07.90

1

15-16 Girls 800 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Savannah Perry

00

Mt. Pleasant

15-16G

FTC T&F Meet

2016-04-30

2:48.10

2

15-16 Boys 800 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Aidan Richter

01

Mt. Pleasant

15-16B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

2:06.37

1

17-18 Girls 800 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Simone Handfield

98

Mt. Pleasant

17-18G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

2:52.47

3

17-18 Boys 800 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Mike Ponessa

99

Mt. Pleasant

17-18B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

3:01.97

4

8&U Girls 1500 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Tabitha Hewitt

09

Mt. Pleasant

8&UG

FTC T&F Meet

2016-04-30

7:10.63

1

8&U Boys 1500 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Will Goldsmith

07

Mt. Pleasant

8&UB

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

6:36.65

3

9-10 Girls 1500 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Ginger Arnold

05

Mt. Pleasant

9-10G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

6:00.42

3

9-10 Boys 1500 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Henry Goldsmith

06

Mt. Pleasant

9-10B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

5:54.50

4

11-12 Girls 1500 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Landry Wolverton

04

Mt. Pleasant

11-12G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

5:32.89

2

11-12 Boys 1500 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Doug Carson

03

Mt. Pleasant

11-12B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

5:17.07

1

13-14 Girls 1500 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Chloe Berda

02

Mt. Pleasant

13-14G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

5:23.49

1

13-14 Boys 1500 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Aidan Richter

01

Mt. Pleasant

13-14B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

4:37.87

1

15-16 Girls 1500 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Rachel Walmet

00

Mt. Pleasant

15-16G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

5:27.81

1

15-16 Boys 1500 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Aidan Richter

01

Mt. Pleasant

15-16B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

4:31.89

1

17-18 Boys 1500 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Riley Goldberg

98

Mt. Pleasant

17-18B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

4:43.02

2

11-12 Girls 3000 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Piper Barnhart

04

Mt. Pleasant

11-12G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

12:39.01

5

11-12 Boys 3000 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Mark Richter

03

Mt. Pleasant

11-12B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

11:05.25

1

13-14 Girls 3000 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Georgia Arnold

03

Mt. Pleasant

13-14G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

12:30.51

1

13-14 Boys 3000 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Zane Jackson

02

Mt. Pleasant

13-14B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

9:35.04

1

15-16 Girls 3000 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Rachel Walmet

00

Mt. Pleasant

15-16G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

12:18.60

1

15-16 Boys 3000 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Sam Boykin

00

Mt. Pleasant

15-16B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

9:34.38

1

17-18 Boys 3000 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Riley Goldberg

98

Mt. Pleasant

17-18B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

10:12.82

1

11-12 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Jordan Rumrill

05

Mt. Pleasant

11-12G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

18.39

2

11-12 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Ben Evans

04

Mt. Pleasant

11-12B

FTC T&F Meet

2016-04-30

16.75

3

13-14 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Kora Pettengill

03

Mt. Pleasant

13-14G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

20.32

2

13-14 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Spencer Scott

01

Mt. Pleasant

13-14B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

21.17

3

15-16 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Sydney Riddle

00

Mt. Pleasant

15-16G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

19.43

4

17-18 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Raena Burns

99

Mt. Pleasant

17-18G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

17.34

2

15-16 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Elijah Bull

00

Mt. Pleasant

15-16B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

16.84

1

17-18 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Noah Barnhart

99

Mt. Pleasant

17-18B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

18.10

1

13-14 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Kara Ashworth

02

Mt. Pleasant

13-14G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

34.64

2

13-14 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Jack Carson

01

Mt. Pleasant

13-14B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

29.75

1

15-16 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Raena Burns

99

Mt. Pleasant

15-16G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

1:15.77

2

15-16 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Elijah Bull

00

Mt. Pleasant

15-16B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

59.94

1

17-18 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Raena Burns

99

Mt. Pleasant

17-18G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

1:08.15

1

17-18 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Noah Barnhart

99

Mt. Pleasant

17-18B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

1:01.91

1

8&U Girls Long Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Scarlett Mayer

08

Mt. Pleasant

8&UG

FTC T&F Meet

2016-04-30

2.50m

2

8&U Boys Long Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Brody Robertson

08

Mt. Pleasant

8&UB

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

2.75m

8

9-10 Girls Long Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Jordan Bailem

05

Mt. Pleasant

9-10G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

3.30m

2

9-10 Boys Long Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Fenton Gise

05

Mt. Pleasant

9-10B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

3.83m

1

11-12 Girls Long Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Sophie McLean

04

Mt. Pleasant

11-12G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

4.15m

1

11-12 Boys Long Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Ziaire Coker

03

Mt. Pleasant

11-12B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

4.82m

1

13-14 Girls Long Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Jessica Rumrill

02

Mt. Pleasant

13-14G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

4.64m

1

13-14 Boys Long Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Ziaire Coker

03

Mt. Pleasant

13-14B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

5.08m

1

15-16 Girls Long Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Raena Burns

99

Mt. Pleasant

15-16G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

4.89m

1

15-16 Boys Long Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Armen Kendirdjian

00

Mt. Pleasant

15-16B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

5.44m

1

17-18 Girls Long Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Anne Poulnot

99

Mt. Pleasant

17-18G

FTC T&F Meet

2016-04-30

2.79m

1

17-18 Boys Long Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Noah Barnhart

99

Mt. Pleasant

17-18B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

5.92m

1

9-10 Girls High Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Lily Buceti

06

Mt. Pleasant

9-10G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

1.11m

1

9-10 Boys High Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Bo Jimenez

06

Mt. Pleasant

9-10B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

1.11m

1

11-12 Girls High Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Abigale Anderson

03

Mt. Pleasant

11-12G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

1.37m

1

11-12 Boys High Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Cole Seitz

04

Mt. Pleasant

11-12B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

1.42m

1

13-14 Girls High Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Catherine Cave

01

Mt. Pleasant

13-14G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

1.37m

1

13-14 Boys High Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Trent Courville

01

Mt. Pleasant

13-14B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

1.67m

1

15-16 Girls High Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Raena Burns

99

Mt. Pleasant

15-16G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

1.47m

1

15-16 Boys High Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Elijah Bull

00

Mt. Pleasant

15-16B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

1.77m

2

17-18 Girls High Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Hannah Jellema

98

Mt. Pleasant

17-18G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

1.37m

1

17-18 Boys High Jump

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Caleb Anderson

99

Mt. Pleasant

17-18B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

1.67m

1

13-14 Girls Pole Vault

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Chloe Berda

02

Mt. Pleasant

13-14G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

2.59m

1

13-14 Boys Pole Vault

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Dillon McCarthy

02

Mt. Pleasant

13-14B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

3.81m

1

15-16 Girls Pole Vault

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Raena Burns

99

Mt. Pleasant

15-16G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

2.59m

1

15-16 Boys Pole Vault

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Luke Carullo

01

Mt. Pleasant

15-16B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

3.20m

1

17-18 Girls Pole Vault

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Raena Burns

99

Mt. Pleasant

17-18G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

2.89m

1

17-18 Boys Pole Vault

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Reece Hammond

99

Mt. Pleasant

17-18B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

2.13m

1

8&U Girls Shot Put

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Scarlett Mayer

08

Mt. Pleasant

8&UG

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

3.81m

2

8&U Boys Shot Put

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Alex Corley

09

Mt. Pleasant

8&UB

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

5.52m

1

9-10 Girls Shot Put

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Ginger Arnold

05

Mt. Pleasant

9-10G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

5.96m

1

9-10 Boys Shot Put

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Troy Cocco

05

Mt. Pleasant

9-10B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

7.08m

1

11-12 Girls Shot Put

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Caroline Bull

04

Mt. Pleasant

11-12G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

6.09m

3

11-12 Boys Shot Put

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Gionte Lawrence

05

Mt. Pleasant

11-12B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

9.96m

1

13-14 Girls Shot Put

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Jayla Grant

02

Mt. Pleasant

13-14G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

11.43m

1

13-14 Boys Shot Put

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Paul Kowalchick

01

Mt. Pleasant

13-14B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

11.32m

1

15-16 Girls Shot Put

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Emma Albano

01

Mt. Pleasant

15-16G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

7.38m

3

15-16 Boys Shot Put

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

John Farrell

00

Mt. Pleasant

15-16B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

11.91m

1

17-18 Girls Shot Put

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Maggie Henderson

98

Mt. Pleasant

17-18G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

7.70m

1

11-12 Girls Discus Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Ginger Arnold

05

Mt. Pleasant

11-12G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

15.17m

2

11-12 Boys Discus Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Jacob Ashley

04

Mt. Pleasant

11-12B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

22.78m

1

13-14 Girls Discus Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Jayla Grant

02

Mt. Pleasant

13-14G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

22.68m

4

13-14 Boys Discus Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

David Kowalchick

01

Mt. Pleasant

13-14B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

37.07m

1

15-16 Girls Discus Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Rachel Walmet

00

Mt. Pleasant

15-16G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

22.96m

3

15-16 Boys Discus Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

John Farrell

00

Mt. Pleasant

15-16B

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

28.78m

1

17-18 Girls Discus Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Maggie Henderson

98

Mt. Pleasant

17-18G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

29.61m

1

8&U Girls Javelin Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Morgan Doll

06

Mt. Pleasant

8&UG

SC JO T&F Champs

2014-06-13

9.49m

4

8&U Boys Javelin Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Will Goldsmith

07

Mt. Pleasant

8&UB

Reg. 4 JO T&F Champs

2015-07-11

22.07m

1

9-10 Girls Javelin Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Ginger Arnold

05

Mt. Pleasant

9-10G

National JO T&F Champs

2015-07-29

28.85m

2

9-10 Boys Javelin Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Troy Cocco

05

Mt. Pleasant

9-10B

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

32.58m

1

11-12 Girls Javelin Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Chloe Berda

02

Mt. Pleasant

11-12G

SC JO T&F Champs

2014-06-13

30.60m

2

11-12 Boys Javelin Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Ethan Cocco

02

Mt. Pleasant

11-12B

SC JO T&F Champs

2014-06-15

40.05m

2

13-14 Girls Javelin Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Chloe Berda

02

Mt. Pleasant

13-14G

MPTC T&F Meet

2016-05-21

31.82m

1

13-14 Boys Javelin Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Ethan Cocco

02

Mt. Pleasant

13-14B

FTC T&F Meet

2016-04-30

42.69m

1

15-16 Girls Javelin Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Raena Burns

99

Mt. Pleasant

15-16G

MPTC T&F Meet

2015-05-16

32.19m

1

15-16 Boys Javelin Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Liam Christensen

98

Mt. Pleasant

15-16B

National JO T&F Champs

2014-07-26

57.81m

1

17-18 Girls Javelin Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Maggie Henderson

98

Mt. Pleasant

17-18G

National JO T&F Champs

2015-08-02

31.50m

23

17-18 Boys Javelin Throw

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Liam Christensen

98

Mt. Pleasant

17-18B

National JO T&F Champs

2015-08-01

62.46m

2

9-10 Girls Triathlon

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Ginger Arnold

05

Mt. Pleasant

9-10G

Reg. 4 JO T&F Champs

2015-07-10

573

12

11-12 Girls 3000 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Georgia Arnold

03

Mt. Pleasant

11-12G

Region 4 XC Champs

2015-11-21

12:16.50

17

11-12 Boys 3000 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Noah Ward

03

Mt. Pleasant

11-12B

National JO XC Champs

2015-12-12

11:08.00

22

13-14 Boys 4000 Meter Run

Athlete

Yr

Team

AG

Meet

Date

Mark

Pl

Zane Jackson

02

Mt. Pleasant

13-14B

National JO XC Champs

2015-12-12

14:42.30

44